SSS Rd 1 1-4-18: 31/03/2018

Race Results

Heat 1 - Round 1 (ICONIC)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 124 9658 Paul Leavesley 15 / 317.23 21.14 20.92 20.47
2 2 192 18833 John Fitzpatrick 15 / 318.21 21.21 20.70 20.14

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2
1 20.47 21.61
2 21.10 21.25
3 21.09 20.92
4 21.33 20.53
5 21.44 23.55
6 22.28 21.67
7 20.62 20.42
8 21.02 21.13
9 21.15 20.16
10 20.48 23.05
11 21.07 21.25
12 21.39 20.14
13 20.90 21.18
14 21.36 20.86
15 21.53 20.49
16    

Heat 2 - Round 1 (Truck (Semi))

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 215 8843 Chris Parrott 15 / 304.94 20.32 19.98 19.59
2 3 214 159306 Mike Dennison 14 / 301.85 21.56 21.16 20.09
3 2 213 150156 Steve Baines 14 / 309.10 22.07 20.94 20.55

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3
1 20.71 21.05 22.45
2 20.39 20.66 21.13
3 20.55 20.55 22.36
4 19.84 24.37 20.85
5 20.21 20.68 21.56
6 19.65 20.60 20.09
7 19.79 20.97 20.67
8 21.97 30.60 23.21
9 20.99 21.30 21.66
10 19.86 21.09 21.84
11 20.14 21.21 22.15
12 20.80 21.37 21.50
13 20.67 22.30 21.35
14 19.78 22.35 21.03
15 19.59    
16      

Heat 3 - Round 1 (17.5 Blinky)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 18 9657 Nick Turner 16 / 304.98 19.06 18.42 18.12
2 2 104 13711 Mathew Willocks 16 / 306.01 19.12 18.80 18.31
3 4 138 171730 Stuart Evans 16 / 313.64 19.60 19.01 18.60
4 3 68 1334 Ben Haddock 16 / 314.72 19.67 19.19 18.64

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 18.12 18.76 19.03 18.81
2 24.16 19.23 20.25 20.46
3 18.69 19.13 19.59 19.36
4 19.28 18.90 20.44 20.77
5 18.99 19.12 21.35 19.07
6 18.78 18.68 19.39 18.60
7 18.38 19.08 19.24 20.25
8 20.59 18.96 18.64 19.11
9 18.86 18.31 19.08 20.13
10 18.59 20.76 18.98 19.32
11 18.21 19.03 19.74 21.77
12 18.30 19.84 19.43 18.86
13 18.87 19.79 19.39 18.62
14 18.49 19.20 19.74 19.79
15 18.31 18.55 21.25 18.61
16 18.36 18.67 19.18 20.11
17        

Heat 4 - Round 1 (13.5 B)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 3 136 151326 Steve Bessent 13.5 O 17 / 306.11 18.00 17.79 17.40
2 1 216 162451 Gareth Hollis 13.5 B 11 / 223.75 20.34 19.66 17.90
=3 2 210 150205 Andrew Dawson 13.5 B 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=3 4 217 163735 Tommy Meakin 13.5 B 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 18.87   17.97  
2 18.29   17.79  
3 18.06   18.19  
4 22.48   18.41  
5 18.58   17.43  
6 18.19   18.35  
7 18.11   18.60  
8 20.36   17.83  
9 17.90   17.91  
10 25.84   17.40  
11 27.07   17.89  
12     17.79  
13     17.92  
14     18.08  
15     17.98  
16     18.40  
17     18.17  
18        

Heat 5 - Round 1 (13.5 O)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 197 1787 Andrew Robson 13.5 O 19 / 312.50 16.44 16.31 16.04
2 2 211 2906 Martin Aldred Modified 18 / 312.55 17.36 17.05 16.45
3 4 186 8307 David Hough 13.5 B 18 / 314.22 17.45 17.29 17.01
4 3 212 2181 Andrew Clark Modified 3 / 56.24 18.74 18.74 17.80

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 16.68 17.63 18.79 17.86
2 16.68 18.05 17.80 17.72
3 16.48 16.93 19.65 17.60
4 16.65 16.45   17.55
5 16.35 17.51   17.64
6 16.39 17.53   17.27
7 16.32 16.99   17.34
8 16.53 16.95   17.35
9 16.73 17.01   17.01
10 16.37 17.58   17.77
11 16.31 17.26   17.39
12 16.45 18.45   17.54
13 16.34 16.79   17.04
14 16.58 17.45   17.52
15 16.38 17.50   17.55
16 16.33 17.37   17.48
17 16.56 17.37   17.39
18 16.04 17.73   17.20
19 16.33      
20        

Heat 1 - Round 2 (ICONIC)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 2 192 18833 John Fitzpatrick 15 / 310.51 20.70 20.31 19.98
2 1 124 9658 Paul Leavesley 15 / 310.54 20.70 20.47 19.94

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2
1 20.88 23.13
2 21.43 21.41
3 19.94 20.51
4 20.97 20.71
5 20.87 20.19
6 20.31 20.30
7 20.85 20.55
8 20.36 20.46
9 20.09 20.74
10 20.25 20.27
11 21.00 20.13
12 20.72 21.33
13 21.28 19.98
14 20.47 20.23
15 21.12 20.57
16    

Heat 2 - Round 2 (Truck (Semi))

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 215 8843 Chris Parrott 15 / 304.12 20.27 19.75 19.48
2 2 213 150156 Steve Baines 15 / 315.43 21.02 20.81 20.55
3 3 214 159306 Mike Dennison 14 / 301.66 21.54 21.11 20.70

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3
1 21.70 21.34 21.55
2 22.87 21.13 23.73
3 19.58 20.55 21.15
4 20.47 21.91 22.27
5 19.70 21.46 21.62
6 19.94 20.97 20.98
7 20.17 20.71 22.90
8 19.75 21.43 21.56
9 19.82 21.08 20.80
10 19.97 20.84 20.74
11 19.97 20.62 21.66
12 19.66 20.74 20.70
13 19.69 20.84 21.07
14 21.35 20.87 20.93
15 19.48 20.94  
16      

Heat 3 - Round 2 (17.5 Blinky)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 18 9657 Nick Turner 17 / 317.84 18.69 18.46 18.26
2 2 104 13711 Mathew Willocks 16 / 307.55 19.22 18.88 18.38
3 4 138 171730 Stuart Evans 16 / 317.95 19.87 19.05 18.54
4 3 68 1334 Ben Haddock 15 / 300.77 20.05 19.48 19.06

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 19.70 20.02 22.50 20.54
2 18.47 19.96 22.89 25.82
3 18.96 19.10 19.16 20.16
4 18.73 18.93 19.52 20.46
5 18.72 18.87 19.30 18.97
6 18.36 19.90 20.37 19.26
7 18.56 20.23 19.16 18.90
8 19.07 18.97 19.06 19.19
9 18.73 18.74 19.71 19.17
10 18.26 19.06 20.03 19.56
11 18.66 19.39 19.64 18.78
12 19.18 19.17 20.14 20.59
13 18.83 19.05 19.93 18.54
14 18.30 19.07 20.04 19.42
15 18.45 18.71 19.32 19.86
16 18.26 18.38   18.73
17 18.60      
18        

Heat 4 - Round 2 (13.5 B)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 216 162451 Gareth Hollis 13.5 B 17 / 300.19c 17.65 17.14 16.93
2 3 136 151326 Steve Bessent 13.5 O 17 / 305.50 17.97 17.53 17.24
3 2 210 150205 Andrew Dawson 13.5 B 17 / 309.12 18.18 17.82 17.52
4 4 217 163735 Tommy Meakin 13.5 B 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 40.31 19.07 17.31  
2 17.83 19.29 20.93  
3 17.17 17.77 17.48  
4 16.96 18.57 17.24  
5 17.64 17.77 18.55  
6 17.00 17.64 17.45  
7 17.65 18.16 17.44  
8 16.93 17.69 17.82  
9 17.46 17.99 17.69  
10 17.60 18.25 17.46  
11 17.31 17.52 17.82  
12 17.23 17.76 18.08  
13 17.67 18.89 18.08  
14 17.16 18.27 17.72  
15 17.08 17.85 17.76  
16 17.19 18.09 18.78  
17   18.54 17.89  
18        

Heat 5 - Round 2 (13.5 O)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 4 186 8307 David Hough 13.5 B 18 / 311.75 17.31 17.15 16.98
2 3 212 2181 Andrew Clark Modified 17 / 310.72 18.27 17.69 17.14
3 1 197 1787 Andrew Robson 13.5 O 7 / 118.70 16.95 16.95 16.11
4 2 211 2906 Martin Aldred Modified 7 / 133.12 19.01 19.01 17.72

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 16.11 20.03 17.97 17.26
2 16.15 18.58 18.09 17.64
3 16.44 19.06 17.77 17.33
4 16.16 18.78 20.40 17.56
5 16.36 17.72 18.36 17.40
6 17.14 18.64 17.84 17.14
7 20.34 20.31 18.99 16.99
8     17.87 17.53
9     17.62 17.76
10     17.55 17.09
11     18.63 16.98
12     17.14 17.29
13     20.91 17.16
14     17.84 17.09
15     18.36 17.46
16     17.81 17.42
17     17.57 17.20
18       17.45
19        

Heat 1 - Round 3 (ICONIC)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 124 9658 Paul Leavesley 15 / 311.22 20.74 20.45 20.17
2 2 192 18833 John Fitzpatrick 15 / 313.25 20.88 20.39 20.10

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2
1 21.20 21.55
2 20.93 22.67
3 20.62 21.50
4 20.49 20.77
5 20.17 20.12
6 20.35 20.45
7 21.77 20.24
8 20.91 20.19
9 20.24 20.68
10 21.88 21.57
11 20.39 21.99
12 20.42 20.64
13 20.35 20.32
14 20.56 20.10
15 20.94 20.46
16    

Heat 2 - Round 3 (Truck (Semi))

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 215 8843 Chris Parrott 15 / 303.29 20.21 19.84 19.64
2 3 214 159306 Mike Dennison 15 / 314.08 20.93 20.46 19.90
3 2 213 150156 Steve Baines 14 / 300.79 21.48 20.71 20.42

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3
1 20.39 22.09 21.00
2 19.92 28.04 20.69
3 20.00 22.49 19.97
4 19.71 21.06 20.33
5 20.56 20.95 22.56
6 23.42 20.96 20.73
7 19.74 20.62 20.14
8 20.23 20.42 20.77
9 20.22 20.56 21.46
10 19.91 20.44 20.55
11 20.16 20.86 19.90
12 19.94 20.66 20.56
13 19.65 20.66 22.05
14 19.80 20.98 22.01
15 19.64   21.36
16      

Heat 3 - Round 3 (17.5 Blinky)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 18 9657 Nick Turner 17 / 310.56 18.26 18.03 17.77
2 2 104 13711 Mathew Willocks 17 / 316.51 18.61 18.39 18.09
3 3 68 1334 Ben Haddock 16 / 306.65 19.16 18.96 18.75
4 4 138 171730 Stuart Evans 16 / 312.73 19.54 18.95 18.44

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 18.72 18.39 19.65 18.87
2 18.26 18.46 18.91 19.50
3 18.61 18.34 19.01 20.80
4 18.58 18.81 18.76 20.59
5 18.15 18.12 19.44 20.83
6 17.77 18.44 19.31 18.96
7 17.78 18.09 19.09 18.44
8 18.04 18.86 18.92 19.63
9 18.27 18.42 19.19 20.94
10 18.78 18.84 20.15 19.16
11 18.53 19.04 18.93 19.05
12 18.15 18.83 18.85 18.73
13 18.71 19.57 18.75 18.94
14 17.91 18.60 19.23 20.38
15 18.18 18.64 19.24 19.28
16 18.03 18.56 19.22 18.63
17 18.09 18.50    
18        

Heat 4 - Round 3 (13.5 B)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 216 162451 Gareth Hollis 13.5 B 18 / 304.54c 16.91 16.54 13.03
2 3 136 151326 Steve Bessent 13.5 O 18 / 314.93 17.49 17.27 17.09
3 2 210 150205 Andrew Dawson 13.5 B 17 / 315.24 18.54 17.81 17.48
4 4 217 163735 Tommy Meakin 13.5 B 13 / 304.44 23.41 20.98 18.85

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 13.03 19.09 17.61 22.87
2 17.07 20.15 17.55 22.09
3 17.76 19.54 17.72 24.25
4 34.77 18.55 17.50 39.51
5 17.69 17.63 17.19 20.53
6 17.43 17.98 17.59 22.01
7 17.04 20.21 17.09 20.74
8 17.19 20.47 17.43 20.15
9 16.81 18.61 17.21 21.27
10 17.23 18.99 17.30 21.12
11 16.88 17.61 17.24 18.85
12 16.93 17.65 17.81 20.17
13 16.97 17.48 17.81 30.88
14 16.96 17.77 17.25  
15 17.00 17.90 17.37  
16 16.97 17.92 17.12  
17 16.81 17.69 17.98  
18     18.16  
19        

Heat 5 - Round 3 (13.5 O)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 197 1787 Andrew Robson 13.5 O 19 / 306.83 16.14 16.03 15.81
2 4 186 8307 David Hough 13.5 B 18 / 306.78 17.04 16.77 16.58
3 2 211 2906 Martin Aldred Modified 17 / 304.42 17.90 16.72 16.26
4 3 212 2181 Andrew Clark Modified 17 / 313.67 18.45 17.60 17.30

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 16.49 20.32 22.07 16.82
2 16.14 23.43 20.25 17.41
3 16.27 23.92 18.18 16.71
4 16.12 16.71 17.55 16.78
5 16.24 17.79 17.88 16.58
6 16.06 16.26 17.36 16.98
7 16.23 16.39 17.72 16.98
8 16.13 16.95 17.96 16.59
9 15.91 17.03 17.30 17.00
10 16.07 16.73 17.30 16.79
11 15.81 16.61 18.57 16.88
12 16.28 16.76 19.88 16.75
13 16.07 17.08 18.77 16.89
14 16.17 17.07 17.84 16.93
15 16.07 17.61 17.80 18.68
16 16.40 17.05 17.34 17.14
17 16.00 16.71 19.90 17.28
18 16.17     17.59
19 16.20      
20        

Heat 1 - Round 4 (ICONIC)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 124 9658 Paul Leavesley 14 / 302.12 21.58 20.77 20.49
2 2 192 18833 John Fitzpatrick 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2
1 20.82  
2 21.36  
3 30.12  
4 21.52  
5 20.61  
6 21.03  
7 20.72  
8 21.37  
9 20.91  
10 20.58  
11 20.68  
12 20.69  
13 20.49  
14 21.22  
15    

Heat 2 - Round 4 (Truck (Semi))

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 215 8843 Chris Parrott 16 / 315.46 19.71 19.45 19.26
2 2 213 150156 Steve Baines 15 / 314.37 20.95 20.58 20.37
3 3 214 159306 Mike Dennison 14 / 303.23 21.65 20.77 20.08

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3
1 20.70 21.45 23.06
2 19.83 24.36 21.30
3 19.34 20.43 21.24
4 19.56 20.50 20.20
5 19.58 20.93 21.31
6 19.34 20.53 20.95
7 21.16 20.83 20.54
8 19.69 20.75 20.16
9 19.82 20.64 26.97
10 19.36 20.64 20.85
11 19.75 20.92 21.15
12 19.59 20.52 20.08
13 19.41 20.71 21.88
14 19.26 20.37 23.54
15 19.42 20.79  
16 19.65    
17      

Heat 3 - Round 4 (17.5 Blinky)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 18 9657 Nick Turner 17 / 312.58 18.38 18.15 17.70
2 2 104 13711 Mathew Willocks 17 / 316.52 18.61 18.45 18.14
3 3 68 1334 Ben Haddock 16 / 304.29 19.01 18.81 18.57
4 4 138 171730 Stuart Evans 16 / 305.13 19.07 18.52 18.10

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 18.54 18.32 18.57 18.64
2 17.70 18.14 18.58 18.20
3 17.87 18.27 18.94 19.68
4 18.32 18.55 19.13 18.57
5 18.14 18.24 19.17 19.02
6 17.89 18.69 18.85 18.79
7 18.39 18.76 19.44 22.01
8 18.61 18.70 18.80 18.10
9 18.18 18.76 18.95 19.01
10 18.44 18.67 19.03 18.73
11 18.22 18.71 20.29 21.27
12 18.83 18.35 19.12 18.70
13 19.14 18.57 19.04 18.44
14 18.66 19.00 18.63 18.28
15 18.42 19.22 18.86 18.77
16 18.80 18.80 18.89 18.92
17 18.43 18.77    
18        

Heat 4 - Round 4 (13.5 B)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 216 162451 Gareth Hollis 13.5 B 18 / 310.45 17.24 16.90 16.62
2 3 136 151326 Steve Bessent 13.5 O 18 / 314.12 17.45 17.12 16.98
3 4 217 163735 Tommy Meakin 13.5 B 16 / 300.78 18.79 18.37 17.77
4 2 210 150205 Andrew Dawson 13.5 B 16 / 304.31 19.01 17.44 17.15

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 17.30 17.92 18.11 18.85
2 17.19 28.57 17.14 19.01
3 16.72 19.21 17.76 18.67
4 17.15 17.82 17.69 18.48
5 17.82 17.77 17.03 18.55
6 16.84 22.87 17.12 18.57
7 19.60 17.60 17.20 18.13
8 17.40 17.62 17.28 17.77
9 17.30 17.30 17.18 18.27
10 16.95 17.21 17.18 18.54
11 16.69 17.33 17.20 19.43
12 17.31 17.15 18.37 18.67
13 16.94 17.21 16.98 19.41
14 16.99 17.63 19.15 18.05
15 17.07 17.61 17.17 18.98
16 16.62 23.49 17.30 21.40
17 17.52   17.18  
18 17.04   17.08  
19        

Heat 5 - Round 4 (13.5 O)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 197 1787 Andrew Robson 13.5 O 19 / 306.02 16.10 16.02 15.91
2 4 186 8307 David Hough 13.5 B 18 / 306.77 17.04 16.82 16.64
3 3 212 2181 Andrew Clark Modified 17 / 312.62 18.38 17.55 17.05
4 2 211 2906 Martin Aldred Modified 2 / 38.24 19.12 19.12 18.91

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 16.33 18.91 17.47 17.33
2 16.03 19.33 17.05 16.72
3 15.91   17.71 17.81
4 16.15   18.65 16.83
5 16.17   17.98 16.64
6 16.13   17.44 16.79
7 16.20   17.81 16.91
8 15.94   17.93 17.12
9 16.12   21.91 16.87
10 16.05   19.40 16.95
11 16.03   17.94 16.75
12 16.13   18.72 17.08
13 16.18   17.73 16.98
14 16.06   17.20 17.22
15 16.03   22.47 17.47
16 16.33   17.32 16.84
17 16.09   17.89 17.49
18 16.11     16.97
19 16.03      
20        

Heat 1 - Round 5 (ICONIC)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 124 9658 Paul Leavesley 15 / 313.21 20.88 20.50 20.17
2 2 192 18833 John Fitzpatrick 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2
1 20.91  
2 22.29  
3 20.73  
4 20.90  
5 20.69  
6 21.40  
7 20.29  
8 20.17  
9 22.44  
10 21.13  
11 20.27  
12 20.73  
13 20.36  
14 20.49  
15 20.41  
16    

Heat 2 - Round 5 (Truck (Semi))

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 215 8843 Chris Parrott 16 / 313.57 19.59 19.44 19.21
2 3 214 159306 Mike Dennison 14 / 300.44 21.46 20.96 20.55
3 2 213 150156 Steve Baines 14 / 315.00 22.50 20.97 20.26

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3
1 19.50 21.52 23.01
2 20.12 20.73 21.00
3 19.79 21.17 21.68
4 19.55 20.78 20.60
5 19.33 21.31 20.75
6 19.21 35.49 20.95
7 19.77 20.26 21.41
8 19.71 25.74 20.96
9 19.52 20.99 20.55
10 19.32 20.98 20.94
11 19.58 21.64 23.31
12 19.65 20.78 22.77
13 19.51 22.39 21.15
14 19.44 21.22 21.36
15 20.12    
16 19.45    
17      

Heat 3 - Round 5 (17.5 Blinky)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 18 9657 Nick Turner 17 / 301.75 17.75 17.59 17.30
2 2 104 13711 Mathew Willocks 17 / 313.37 18.43 18.25 17.86
3 3 68 1334 Ben Haddock 16 / 306.48 19.15 18.83 18.25
4 4 138 171730 Stuart Evans 16 / 308.71 19.29 18.49 17.85

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 18.18 18.18 18.25 17.85
2 17.30 17.86 19.72 19.54
3 17.64 18.36 18.95 20.50
4 17.81 18.25 18.48 17.97
5 17.94 17.89 19.18 18.88
6 17.69 18.55 18.79 19.25
7 17.62 18.60 18.91 18.29
8 17.38 18.71 19.07 18.25
9 17.90 18.31 20.57 19.06
10 17.93 18.83 19.53 24.82
11 17.72 18.49 19.01 19.20
12 17.51 18.72 19.51 18.78
13 18.15 18.57 18.61 18.55
14 17.58 18.36 19.40 18.59
15 17.70 18.44 19.08 18.71
16 17.81 18.37 19.42 20.47
17 17.89 18.88    
18        

Heat 4 - Round 5 (13.5 B)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 216 162451 Gareth Hollis 13.5 B 18 / 308.29 17.12 16.93 16.73
2 3 136 151326 Steve Bessent 13.5 O 18 / 316.71 17.59 17.19 17.00
3 2 210 150205 Andrew Dawson 13.5 B 17 / 302.78 17.81 17.27 16.85
4 4 217 163735 Tommy Meakin 13.5 B 17 / 314.16 18.48 17.77 17.23

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 17.08 18.01 17.32 19.15
2 17.76 18.40 17.15 17.59
3 17.26 19.53 17.60 19.10
4 17.63 19.08 17.80 18.86
5 17.01 18.02 17.00 19.67
6 17.12 17.61 17.92 20.09
7 17.02 19.31 17.36 18.22
8 16.83 17.60 20.39 17.33
9 16.82 17.03 17.38 17.53
10 17.20 17.68 17.16 20.28
11 17.09 17.20 17.00 17.23
12 16.97 16.85 17.15 19.24
13 17.17 17.73 17.04 18.20
14 17.38 17.04 17.45 18.63
15 17.39 17.05 17.43 18.06
16 16.87 17.45 17.87 17.38
17 16.73 17.19 18.16 17.60
18 16.96   17.53  
19        

Heat 5 - Round 5 (13.5 O)

Pos Car Arc BRCA Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 197 1787 Andrew Robson 13.5 O 19 / 306.05 16.10 15.98 15.84
2 4 186 8307 David Hough 13.5 B 18 / 306.09 17.00 16.89 16.71
3 3 212 2181 Andrew Clark Modified 17 / 308.72 18.16 17.69 17.34
4 2 211 2906 Martin Aldred Modified 8 / 136.85 17.10 17.10 16.62

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 15.92 17.04 18.13 17.03
2 16.06 16.76 18.24 17.18
3 15.96 16.74 17.45 16.81
4 16.13 18.85 17.53 16.80
5 16.13 16.90 18.24 17.05
6 16.35 16.67 18.33 16.94
7 16.40 16.62 17.85 17.21
8 16.10 17.27 18.32 17.05
9 16.07   18.50 16.98
10 16.23   17.82 16.87
11 16.29   18.07 17.04
12 15.84   17.38 17.07
13 15.95   21.23 16.71
14 15.98   17.95 17.02
15 16.12   18.87 17.02
16 16.19   17.34 16.72
17 16.33   17.47 17.04
18 15.96     17.55
19 16.04      
20        

Produced by RC-Timing 2017. www.RC-Timing.com